Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%679749.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%9013247.8%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%1247453.2%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%12810253.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo5%16348159.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer6%17950939.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%18314046.4%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1846445.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%18923947.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%2018448.3%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%2049345.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%22636060.6%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%279164361.6%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer6%28246443.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet8%30765047.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%3075345.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker9%31878647.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%33540851.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander5%35125151.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King4%36413248.4%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%36753053.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%39064651.5%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%39394548.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter8%39552655.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition7%43644551.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%43628850.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%44278346.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%44751251.7%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit5%47313746.3%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist12%47589052.8%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%480103650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%48949251.9%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper12%49486648.8%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana5%50213448.8%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger11%51079446.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor7%51333848.1%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%51572552.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor10%51862147.5%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz11%52279951.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%52578748.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%52735149.9%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka10%52869349.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%53289745.9%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31%556312152.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%57447551.9%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren25%579234957.7%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit9%58153652.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%58520148.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling12%59287453.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%60897247.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%63182949.9%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void13%63388052.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan20%644176353.1%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies9%64744548.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo16%662124955.9%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%66715351.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%67633550.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich8%68625348.1%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver11%71562744.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%723172252.8%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.