Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%872846.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King2%1503346.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%2424046.7%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit4%2564846.5%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan2%914835.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%805256.3%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%865350.0%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden2%537249.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin3%1707447.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%1488844.6%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%588850.0%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi5%3619152.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana7%44312050.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus4%22912944.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander4%19313048.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%43216250.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich9%56116945.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor6%33317446.8%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%11517953.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%35821246.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%16321539.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus6%24021849.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge10%58022250.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle5%19722451.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%50124351.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion13%82825948.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna10%54326950.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer5%11828435.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%67629552.4%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother6%17931557.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow14%81532145.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%101932451.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern10%45533051.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%30833249.0%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%31234751.0%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%20935245.0%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies11%55735747.9%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin9%36335752.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker9%36636744.8%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%12638761.1%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer10%42141051.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%75842043.0%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle11%46442548.9%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna12%55143251.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%30745257.0%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage8%21845246.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%35547347.0%
Primary attributeUniversalIo9%30347755.1%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void11%37749651.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper10%28850748.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker9%19851843.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit13%54152954.0%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver13%55953544.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac14%58053850.2%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut13%53054049.6%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%35154053.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord10%31154346.3%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor12%43954549.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark10%30855749.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%43557051.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.