Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker0%8225.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%13330.8%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden0%430.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana2%42447.6%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki0%5520.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich4%75846.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%55840.0%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%25856.0%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit3%511358.8%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight2%291462.1%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%231647.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor4%641750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina3%422335.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander3%312348.4%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%492544.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet3%422535.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer2%162556.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%192642.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke6%952758.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern5%702852.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus5%762956.6%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre3%402950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%453151.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi8%1263860.3%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna8%1184354.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition6%734546.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%1194657.1%
Primary attributeUniversalIo5%584658.6%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor4%484847.9%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies7%885253.4%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer4%395348.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%365347.2%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer5%555545.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother4%405570.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage11%1825641.2%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin5%495655.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion12%1876151.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus7%896349.4%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka7%816348.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master12%1996654.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%1586954.4%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut9%1097456.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo7%747758.1%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz7%688058.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow13%2068142.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver9%1068146.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%1698246.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark7%628543.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta12%1529547.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit10%1109558.2%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist8%759650.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick15%23110148.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%8710552.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%3110758.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSven13%16511643.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos9%6811848.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer11%11811950.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock20%29612345.6%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper11%10013454.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix17%22514445.8%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.