Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityRiki1%71342.9%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%8537.5%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage1%91244.4%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%9633.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna1%9666.7%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon1%111554.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord1%121058.3%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage2%153060.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker1%151173.3%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin1%15853.3%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%16425.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo4%195857.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%217642.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother2%212552.4%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan1%211038.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight1%21842.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac2%231556.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer3%263642.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling2%272659.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander2%272451.9%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor3%292658.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa2%302013.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition3%332460.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge2%332042.4%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut2%331345.5%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren5%347455.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter11%3720370.3%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi2%37551.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden2%37143.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver4%384834.2%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci3%383047.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen4%403850.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight3%412343.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle3%421347.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%494236.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper6%527148.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage3%521638.5%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit3%532350.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus4%554138.2%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%564737.5%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter5%575445.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman3%571545.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker4%603751.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%6313454.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin7%639946.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre8%6611345.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock4%701444.3%
Primary attributeStrengthMars8%719332.4%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%7466158.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin7%758456.0%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa10%7714344.2%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker5%793848.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer8%8110454.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%814450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%849546.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%876355.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%8916946.1%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker12%9417550.0%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%9416743.6%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King10%10012441.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.