Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden2%649951.6%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%7911648.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%916458.2%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%1239954.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo5%12939055.0%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan2%1416243.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%14821741.2%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1534742.5%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%15912445.3%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin3%1707746.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer7%17150535.7%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%19532858.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%2404446.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%245130762.0%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%24543843.3%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet10%27164447.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter7%27640155.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker11%28876446.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle7%29539450.2%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%31078948.7%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%31946852.4%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%33457851.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander6%33823649.1%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King5%34712748.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%35526148.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina11%35771946.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%36841350.8%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma12%37978249.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper12%38576747.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana5%39410449.7%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist13%39880554.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger10%39859145.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin9%40447951.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%41127848.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%42164748.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor8%42832545.8%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit6%42811144.4%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%43057450.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit8%43534950.1%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren23%439173060.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%43970945.6%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka11%44263650.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer9%45045753.3%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz13%45376951.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor11%47358049.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%475278354.7%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%47541252.4%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%47669150.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%47966249.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%48172747.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan18%484122953.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%48973255.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%49317546.0%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%54711748.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%56030248.8%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies10%57141447.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo18%577111555.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21%591139848.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen20%606130055.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSven11%61747646.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.