Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon1%111554.5%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist22%15632949.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition3%332460.6%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage2%153060.0%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%8537.5%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe41%39050351.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBane42%41449356.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider28%17143249.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster52%31382452.7%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker1%151173.3%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter11%3720370.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%8916946.1%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback15%12319448.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother2%212552.4%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner31%34832653.4%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%9633.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen4%403850.0%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz10%10011854.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk60%50480352.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden2%37143.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer25%21332651.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow21%31314146.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker29%26137343.3%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle3%421347.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%564737.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor6%1013939.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom49%37568955.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight3%412343.9%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger38%28055247.1%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit35%33442654.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker4%603751.7%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan1%211038.1%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit58%55572151.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress21%23522649.4%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma18%11826659.3%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%9416743.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke12%1649147.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter5%575445.6%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink68%90557450.1%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%7466158.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker35%23352154.1%
Primary attributeUniversalIo18%12127752.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro5%1051341.0%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut2%331345.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light58%34192761.0%
Primary attributeAgilityKez43%34759654.8%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%849546.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo41%33956050.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander2%272451.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac2%231556.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich16%2816849.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer24%19033043.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina25%22531447.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion19%29811950.3%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid78%217147862.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna15%18513951.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan24%14836952.7%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus4%554138.2%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci3%383047.4%
Primary attributeStrengthMars8%719332.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.