Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon31%1043189151.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist13%39880554.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%36841350.8%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%31078948.7%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden2%649951.6%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe33%1366181747.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%89874054.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%1137256452.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1319328050.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%916458.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter7%27640155.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%43970945.6%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%81486947.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%19532858.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1554152051.3%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1534742.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen20%606130055.4%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz13%45376951.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk22%1133102250.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%2404446.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%47966249.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%102346445.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker34%1043223550.0%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle15%62485047.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet10%27164447.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor26%1458108949.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%796147048.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight29%1247155048.5%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger10%39859145.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit8%43534950.1%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%896109350.9%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan2%1416243.3%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%1741227553.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress16%66984249.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma12%37978249.3%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%47669150.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%49317546.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter25%1086134550.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink32%2063106150.7%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%475278354.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker22%840128053.3%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%31946852.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro42%1958204749.1%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut13%62064749.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%682136553.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez18%704101153.6%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka11%44263650.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo18%577111555.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander6%33823649.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%89977951.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich9%62524747.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer20%782116149.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina11%35771946.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion15%107539245.6%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%245130762.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna9%62926747.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan18%484122953.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%47541252.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci37%867266754.3%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%1808211448.7%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.