Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon39%30952346.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist8%759650.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition6%734546.6%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%8116345.7%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden0%430.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%25434246.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%25915157.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider45%32164152.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster62%300103050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker0%8225.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%8710552.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster13%8719449.4%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%20020452.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother4%405570.0%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%33735351.0%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%231647.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen25%13540753.3%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz7%688058.8%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk27%25233448.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%55840.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer11%11811950.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow13%2068142.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker47%26474345.5%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle15%14218552.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet3%422535.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor47%56643254.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%18937252.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight37%39139747.3%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger13%9219342.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit10%1109558.2%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%21626654.6%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%492544.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%44256849.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress29%24138348.1%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%8419245.2%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void15%14817155.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke6%952758.9%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter32%33834247.3%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink35%46629348.7%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar23%9041156.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker16%13021347.7%
Primary attributeUniversalIo5%584658.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro37%43336449.0%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut9%1097456.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light20%13030458.5%
Primary attributeAgilityKez11%8915646.1%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka7%816348.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo7%747758.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander3%312348.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%18615846.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich4%75846.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer15%13519748.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina3%422335.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion12%1876151.9%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid15%2429466.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna8%1184354.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan29%14547953.1%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus7%896349.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci56%24295458.7%
Primary attributeStrengthMars44%40453747.5%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.