Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon25%233947.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist6%7785.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition9%121041.7%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage14%191557.9%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden4%5460.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe30%403235.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBane16%30950.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider24%273133.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster27%204650.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker13%24737.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter14%27659.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster10%131161.5%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback17%291227.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother6%6866.7%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner18%242058.3%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight11%20755.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen16%152426.7%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz7%81037.5%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk13%171541.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden10%20450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer9%111263.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow7%12466.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker25%184355.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle21%282353.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet11%111554.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor25%263553.8%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom15%132346.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%482558.3%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger22%312264.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit7%61033.3%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker18%311254.8%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan1%2050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit26%313251.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress15%102660.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma14%151866.7%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void8%11972.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke4%5460.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter21%232830.4%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink11%141457.1%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar24%193936.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker7%8962.5%
Primary attributeUniversalIo0%10100.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro31%413543.9%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut14%29655.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light10%111445.5%
Primary attributeAgilityKez12%201060.0%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka12%191047.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo2%2350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander3%2650.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%251468.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich11%23547.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer13%181450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina9%13946.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion19%38950.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid6%51060.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna8%13653.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan13%92266.7%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%13838.5%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci27%174952.9%
Primary attributeStrengthMars22%223236.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.