Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon22%174747.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist11%191442.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition4%5740.0%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%112263.6%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden0%100.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe20%263238.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBane51%598952.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider19%233343.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster55%3112841.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%32100.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter16%192868.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster4%490.0%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback14%192352.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother2%41100.0%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner50%747152.7%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%20100.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen15%123258.3%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz6%10760.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk31%523751.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden2%7028.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer31%365550.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow24%492253.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker26%324537.5%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle4%6550.0%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet2%3266.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor31%543546.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom41%487147.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight16%252244.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger14%172341.2%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit47%459364.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker48%508952.0%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan10%201060.0%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit46%518451.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%292451.7%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma31%226863.6%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void18%183544.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke4%10240.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter12%132353.8%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink56%1115143.2%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar14%83337.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker45%458546.7%
Primary attributeUniversalIo20%193947.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro5%14150.0%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut4%8537.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light44%2710155.6%
Primary attributeAgilityKez20%273063.0%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka7%31733.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo32%187450.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander0%10100.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac11%171452.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer20%263353.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina41%457448.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion6%17147.1%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid34%208045.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna3%7142.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan43%349252.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus14%211933.3%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci41%219747.6%
Primary attributeStrengthMars34%415851.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa15%143164.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.