Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%7410648.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%1267553.2%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%9814246.9%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%13611152.9%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1987044.9%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%2109148.1%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%2129745.3%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%19414746.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%3225645.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%20025545.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King4%38613648.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%24539261.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander5%37226549.2%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit5%51014045.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana5%51613949.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%17550957.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer6%19353837.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%46330248.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%36243450.3%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%29951043.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%60320848.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%69716050.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor7%53335047.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%54536550.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%45847549.8%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter8%40953956.0%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%39755353.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich8%72326047.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%46254051.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet8%32768646.5%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%50952152.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%69435250.1%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna9%76731748.9%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%41068251.0%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%59850251.0%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies9%66847148.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit9%59554752.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker10%33583646.3%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor10%54163848.1%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka10%54572650.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%45782546.0%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%53575651.4%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger11%53882945.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%55082548.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%100738351.7%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver11%74565443.6%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz11%53986651.9%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%42198948.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist12%49992253.5%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper12%51992448.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%54292346.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%64484849.8%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut12%76673250.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%85664945.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%62592053.9%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%500105949.8%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void13%65390651.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%631101647.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta13%93072650.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master13%125640150.8%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.