Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%872846.0%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden2%547248.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%815255.6%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%865350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan2%934836.6%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%588850.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King2%1503346.7%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%1488844.6%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin3%1707447.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%2434046.9%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%11517953.0%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit4%2574846.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander4%19313048.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus4%23012944.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%16621539.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer5%11828435.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle5%19722451.8%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi5%3619152.6%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus6%24021849.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother6%18031556.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor6%33417547.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%12638861.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%20935245.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana7%44312050.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%36221346.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%43216250.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%30833249.0%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%31334751.1%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage8%21845246.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker9%19851943.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin9%36335752.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich9%56116945.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker9%36936844.7%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%50324351.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%30845257.1%
Primary attributeUniversalIo9%30347755.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern10%45533051.6%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper10%29050748.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge10%58022250.5%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna10%54426950.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%35547347.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer10%42141151.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord10%31154446.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark10%30855749.4%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void11%37749651.2%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle11%46542549.0%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%35154153.3%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies11%55735747.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%67629552.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna12%55243251.1%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor12%43954549.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa12%31668345.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%43557051.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos12%42260747.6%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%33473051.8%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit13%54152954.0%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut13%53154049.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%43664655.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion13%83025948.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver13%55953544.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.