Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer6%19353837.3%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%29951043.5%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver11%74565443.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%100877344.5%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1987044.9%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%20025545.0%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%2129745.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%3225645.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%129057145.6%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit5%51014045.7%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger11%53882945.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%85664945.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%45782546.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%54392346.2%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord19%1172121446.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker10%33583646.3%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet8%32768646.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%1044177146.6%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe32%1686222346.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion14%131746346.6%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%19414746.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%9814246.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1399116947.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1953436147.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%174990947.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich8%72326047.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor7%53335147.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%631101647.5%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%1062110847.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1181153847.8%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor10%54163848.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%60320848.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%2109148.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1507109348.1%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King4%38613648.2%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%987118748.2%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies9%66847248.4%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%2275274148.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%1711199448.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1395134348.5%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1744221848.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2612185348.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%55082548.5%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper12%51992448.6%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%7410648.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1357118848.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2179158348.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%46330248.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle15%800106348.9%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna9%76731748.9%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%42198948.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker36%1357306648.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%949127549.0%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1553385449.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro40%2446244749.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana5%51613949.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter26%1460173849.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander5%37226549.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%1046193649.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1168255149.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.