Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa2%302013.3%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%16425.0%
Primary attributeStrengthMars8%719332.4%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%9633.3%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver4%384834.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%494236.7%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%564737.5%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%8537.5%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan1%211038.1%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus4%554138.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage3%521638.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor6%1013939.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord38%34647640.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro5%1051341.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King10%10012441.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer3%263642.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge2%332042.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%217642.9%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight1%21842.9%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki1%71342.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit15%19314043.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden2%37143.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker29%26137343.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix33%38035043.4%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%9416743.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer24%19033043.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight3%412343.9%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa10%7714344.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock4%701444.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage1%91244.4%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre8%6611345.5%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut2%331345.5%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter5%575445.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman3%571545.6%
Primary attributeAgilityViper34%17057445.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin7%639946.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer18%20218346.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%8916946.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow21%31314146.3%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%849546.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying30%29037246.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon13%13014746.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke12%1649147.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter23%23627447.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar43%34858947.1%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger38%28055247.1%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger35%46430747.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny49%53053147.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci3%383047.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina25%22531447.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle3%421347.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick44%62334647.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk29%37425847.9%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback15%12319448.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%2758148.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper6%527148.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker5%793848.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor8%1304048.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast9%10110148.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich16%2816849.1%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.