Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer5%11828435.6%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan2%924835.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet5%16421539.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%75842043.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker9%19851943.4%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver13%55953544.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus4%22912944.5%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%1488844.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker9%36736844.7%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%20935245.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker21%678109445.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow14%81532245.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%113563845.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%981105545.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa12%31668345.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich9%56116945.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain40%1182210645.8%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight1%872846.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord10%31154446.3%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit4%2574846.3%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger14%45272246.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%35921246.5%
Primary attributeStrengthMars39%1424181146.6%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King2%1503346.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%2424046.7%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage8%21845246.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor6%33317446.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%97273047.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%35547347.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer15%47472847.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer16%56177347.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin3%1707447.1%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire32%1468117947.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying14%59958847.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos12%42160747.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1959140747.8%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies11%55735747.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%1092125348.0%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden2%547248.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander4%19313048.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion13%82825948.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster14%43375948.3%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%928253048.3%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%71079948.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%57363048.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper10%28950748.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter28%1111120048.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight31%1153141448.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor25%117287548.9%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck61%1386363348.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle11%46442548.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny36%1593139449.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor12%43954549.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%30833249.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix25%1084100649.1%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus6%24021849.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress16%60871149.2%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter29%1053133449.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick22%113671149.2%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier34%1260152549.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.