Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden0%430.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki0%5520.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker0%8225.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%13330.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet3%422535.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina3%422335.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%55840.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage11%1825641.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain50%31476741.4%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%192642.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow13%2068142.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord17%12324042.3%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger13%9219342.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying17%16920642.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord18%19318543.5%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark7%628543.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSven13%16511643.6%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%492544.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%16020845.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%8419245.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker47%26474345.5%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer5%555545.5%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier42%38452245.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock20%29612345.6%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage11%8116345.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix17%22514445.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit24%28722346.0%
Primary attributeAgilityKez11%8915646.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%1698246.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver9%1068146.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny24%31620446.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition6%734546.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich4%75846.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%18615846.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter18%20517646.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%25434246.9%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon39%30952346.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk40%52832947.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%365347.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight37%39139747.3%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter32%33834247.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King16%17116547.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta12%1529547.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer25%25529047.5%
Primary attributeStrengthMars44%40453747.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana2%42447.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker16%13021347.7%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%231647.8%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor4%484847.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%23742048.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress29%24138348.1%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka7%816348.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander3%312348.4%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk27%25233448.4%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire49%63840548.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick15%23110148.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos9%6811848.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade34%27846248.6%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink35%46629348.7%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer4%395348.7%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.