Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62%2065530349.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster50%1600430049.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1881419147.7%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1496368349.1%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1094365655.1%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1795360552.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1452318251.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1408317651.6%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31%556312152.9%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1489303753.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker36%1300294649.2%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit43%2172286651.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1800267852.6%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%2178264848.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon35%1568251953.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%730247362.7%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1125244848.9%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1334241550.3%
Primary attributeAgilityViper26%773235549.8%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren25%579234957.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro40%2351234748.7%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe32%1611214746.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1698213748.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1813207350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%1648192248.8%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1914189151.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom25%1024187849.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%1150185549.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%978184455.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2509178348.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan20%644176353.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light22%810173853.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire36%2540172449.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%723172252.8%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21%741170351.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%998167546.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter26%1413165349.1%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%279164361.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2021153450.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%984152952.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2101152748.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1145151347.9%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink33%2576137749.9%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%1158137051.4%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1404136049.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer19%919135750.7%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1587128650.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1341127849.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo16%662124955.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%918122848.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord20%1131117846.7%
Primary attributeAgilityKez17%809117652.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1313114148.7%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1360112946.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%954112148.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1144108752.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%1033107447.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1447103847.6%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%480103650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle15%767102548.9%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.