Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink33%2576137749.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire36%2540172449.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2509178348.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro40%2351234748.7%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%2178264848.5%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit43%2172286651.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2101152748.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62%2065530349.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2021153450.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1914189151.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1881419147.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1813207350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1800267852.6%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1795360552.6%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1698213748.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%168587547.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%1648192248.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe32%1611214746.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster50%1600430049.3%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1587128650.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon35%1568251953.4%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1496368349.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1489303753.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1452318251.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1447103847.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter26%1413165349.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1408317651.6%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1404136049.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1360112946.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1341127849.0%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1334241550.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1313114148.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker36%1300294649.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%126182551.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%126055345.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion14%125543748.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%122397455.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master14%121938550.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%1158137051.4%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%1150185549.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1145151347.9%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1144108752.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord20%1131117846.7%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1125244848.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1094365655.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%107792550.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%1033107447.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom25%1024187849.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%998167546.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%984152952.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%978184455.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%96573644.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%954112148.4%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%94435550.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer19%919135750.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%918122848.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta14%90170251.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%876100050.7%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%83062146.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light22%810173853.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.