Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%730247362.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%279164361.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%22636060.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo5%16348159.5%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren25%579234957.7%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter8%39552655.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo16%662124955.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%978184455.6%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1094365655.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%122397455.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon35%1568251953.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1489303753.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light22%810173853.3%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%1247453.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling12%59287453.2%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%36753053.1%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%12810253.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan20%644176353.1%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31%556312152.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist12%47589052.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%723172252.8%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1144108752.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez17%809117652.8%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1795360552.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%984152952.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1800267852.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit9%58153652.3%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%51572552.0%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void13%63388052.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%48949251.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%57447551.9%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz11%52279951.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit43%2172286651.8%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%44751251.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1408317651.6%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%39064651.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%1158137051.4%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1914189151.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21%741170351.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1452318251.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta14%90170251.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition7%43644551.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%126182551.1%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut12%74868551.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%33540851.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander5%35125151.0%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%66715351.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%94435550.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%107792550.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer19%919135750.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%876100050.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2021153450.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master14%121938550.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%67633550.4%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1334241550.3%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1587128650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%480103650.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%43628850.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1813207350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1404136049.9%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.