Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck61%1385363048.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw48%1121285052.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1145284850.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar39%466271054.7%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%928252848.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector40%745251362.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1433251253.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon44%1244236453.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro51%1903231949.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit49%1708231553.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper37%745231549.5%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1263224551.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%982212752.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain40%1181210545.8%
Primary attributeStrengthMars39%1422180846.5%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci28%568175054.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light29%715163555.8%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid22%257157961.5%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%773156050.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner36%1460152951.5%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier34%1259152249.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1326148850.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet27%753144152.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%714142051.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight31%1153141148.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1957140547.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny36%1592139449.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%665135849.3%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter29%1052133449.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo24%671126955.4%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%1092125248.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%533122053.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade24%746121450.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter28%1111119948.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker23%710118252.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire32%1466117747.3%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%2053116050.4%
Primary attributeAgilityKez24%803115953.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger29%1297112250.6%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk25%1003109650.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker21%677109145.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%981105545.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King19%571101754.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix25%1084100649.1%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%30699557.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan16%33195855.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor25%117087448.9%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%71079948.3%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz15%47079952.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist14%36479354.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer16%56177347.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster14%43375948.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%61275051.6%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%33473051.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%97272947.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer15%47472847.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger14%45272146.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick22%113671149.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress16%60770949.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa12%31668245.6%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.