Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink33%2654141850.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire36%2647181849.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2612185348.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro40%2446244749.0%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%2275274148.4%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%2265295852.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2179158348.7%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62%2132547549.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2103159150.7%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1989196451.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1953436147.2%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1887373952.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1866279552.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1856215150.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%174990947.2%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1744221848.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%1711199348.5%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe32%1686222346.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster50%1670448350.5%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1639133350.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon35%1617263053.4%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1553385449.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1545315553.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1508326951.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1507109348.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1460329552.0%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter26%1460173849.1%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1454140850.4%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1399116947.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1395134348.5%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1392250050.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker36%1357306648.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1357118848.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion14%131746346.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%131285350.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%129057045.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master13%125640150.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBane18%124698955.1%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%1193146051.7%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1191114052.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%1182193249.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1181153847.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord19%1172121446.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1168255149.3%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1147376755.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%112796550.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%1062110847.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%1045193649.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%1044177146.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%1023158752.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%1020190356.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%100877344.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%100738351.7%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%986118748.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer19%961140549.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%949127549.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta13%93072650.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%900103250.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%85664945.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%850178354.5%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.