Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink68%90557450.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick44%62334647.8%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit58%55572151.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny49%53053147.4%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier50%51057950.6%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk60%50480352.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger35%46430747.2%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend54%42474951.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBane42%41449356.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit36%39138549.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe41%39050351.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck73%387121251.4%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix33%38035043.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom49%37568955.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk29%37425847.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern30%36528254.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire41%35654250.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar43%34858947.1%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner31%34832653.4%
Primary attributeAgilityKez43%34759654.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord38%34647640.8%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies27%34224150.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light58%34192761.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo41%33956050.7%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit35%33442654.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster52%31382452.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow21%31314146.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana18%3049152.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion19%29811950.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying30%29037246.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector67%282118560.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich16%2816849.1%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger38%28055247.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%2758148.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos33%26146049.8%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker29%26137343.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter23%23627447.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw26%23533954.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress21%23522649.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker35%23352154.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina25%22531447.6%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid78%217147862.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer25%21332651.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain24%21030950.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%20931552.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%20233750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer18%20218346.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit15%19314043.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer24%19033043.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna15%18513951.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta19%17624952.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider28%17143249.7%
Primary attributeAgilityViper34%17057445.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke12%1649147.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%15935952.2%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist22%15632949.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan24%14836952.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon13%13014746.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor8%1304048.5%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback15%12319448.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.