Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink32%2063106150.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2005147148.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro42%1958204749.1%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire34%1915136449.1%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%1808211448.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny32%1776133748.8%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%1741227553.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck60%1622419349.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain53%1597349348.2%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1554152051.3%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend47%1501299052.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar39%1483224952.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor26%1458108949.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit32%1410168749.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23%139677047.4%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe33%1366181747.0%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger26%1343113950.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1319328050.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon36%1293220853.1%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier30%1292164148.7%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa45%1248312548.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight29%1247155048.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick23%123297748.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter24%1148114248.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%1137256452.2%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk22%1133102250.9%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet36%1132235553.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw38%1128254851.1%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix22%1108102749.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman19%110574050.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter25%1086134550.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion15%107539245.6%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%107292247.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker34%1043223550.0%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon31%1043189151.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%102346445.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master14%101832650.2%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord20%92896846.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%924123049.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%89977951.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%89874054.9%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%896109350.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%886205750.2%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna18%88679954.2%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci37%867266754.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade23%859139949.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker22%840128053.3%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%81486947.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage16%80870345.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%80829450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%796147048.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer20%782116149.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King23%781145356.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta14%75762351.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%75596848.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer22%745141046.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%71479951.7%
Primary attributeAgilityKez18%704101153.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%682136553.8%
Primary attributeAgilityViper29%674213049.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.