Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire49%63840548.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor47%56643254.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk40%52832947.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink35%46629348.7%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%44256849.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro37%43336449.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck71%429109450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthMars44%40453747.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit37%39539851.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight37%39139747.3%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier42%38452245.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter32%33834247.3%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%33735351.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar37%32747756.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet44%32661756.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider45%32164152.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny24%31620446.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain50%31476741.4%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon39%30952346.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster62%300103050.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock20%29612345.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw45%29466157.1%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit24%28722346.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend42%28661457.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade34%27846248.6%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%26863650.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker47%26474345.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon30%26438654.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%25915157.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer25%25529047.5%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%25434246.9%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk27%25233448.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna24%24327450.6%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci56%24295458.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress29%24138348.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%23742048.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick15%23110148.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix17%22514445.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger18%22415749.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%21626654.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow13%2068142.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter18%20517646.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%20020452.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master12%1996654.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord18%19318543.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King25%19034055.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%18937252.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion12%1876151.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%18615846.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage11%1825641.2%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King16%17116547.4%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying17%16920642.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%1698246.2%
Primary attributeStrengthSven13%16511643.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%16020845.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%1586954.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa22%15632450.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta12%1529547.4%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void15%14817155.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan29%14547953.1%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.