Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%814450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%16425.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor8%1304048.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern30%36528254.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger35%46430747.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver4%384834.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock4%701444.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit15%19314043.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage1%91244.4%
Primary attributeAgilityViper34%17057445.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer7%1015750.5%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit3%532350.9%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa10%7714344.2%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying30%29037246.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord38%34647640.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk29%37425847.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord1%121058.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector67%282118560.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny49%53053147.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%217642.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw26%23533954.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter23%23627447.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%20233750.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin7%639946.0%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies27%34224150.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%876355.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit36%39138549.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker5%793848.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre8%6611345.5%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper6%527148.1%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire41%35654250.8%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%6313454.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar43%34858947.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage3%521638.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer18%20218346.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman3%571545.6%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend54%42474951.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon13%13014746.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King10%10012441.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick44%62334647.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%2758148.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki1%71342.9%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor3%292658.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain24%21030950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna1%9666.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge2%332042.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck73%387121251.4%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast9%10110148.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix33%38035043.4%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer8%8110454.3%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin1%15853.3%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier50%51057950.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer3%263642.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%494236.7%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight1%21842.9%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi2%37551.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin7%758456.0%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker12%9417550.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos33%26146049.8%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%20931552.2%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.