Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus4%22912944.5%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King2%1503346.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor6%33317446.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern10%45533051.6%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger29%1297112250.6%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver13%55953544.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%113463845.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%97272947.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%588850.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper37%745231549.5%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer10%42141051.8%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit4%2564846.5%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%928252848.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying14%59858847.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%981105545.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1957140547.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord10%31154346.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector40%745251362.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny36%1592139449.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker9%19851843.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw48%1121285052.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter28%1111119948.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade24%746121450.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%665135849.3%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies11%55735747.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSven7%35821246.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1326148850.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%50124351.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%11517953.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper10%28850748.6%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire32%1466117747.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark10%30855749.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1433251253.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%75842043.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer15%47472847.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%67629552.4%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1263224551.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon44%1244236453.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%57362848.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick22%113671149.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%101932451.3%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%865350.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor12%43954549.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain40%1181210545.8%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna12%55143251.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge10%58022250.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck61%1385363048.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%61275051.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix25%1084100649.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%20935245.0%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin3%1707447.1%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier34%1259152249.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer5%11828435.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle5%19722451.8%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%1488844.6%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi5%3619152.6%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin9%36335752.6%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%35154053.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos12%42160747.7%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet27%753144152.9%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.