Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus5%762956.6%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1%13330.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor4%641750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern5%702852.9%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger18%22415749.6%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver9%1068146.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock20%29612345.6%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit24%28722346.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%192642.1%
Primary attributeAgilityViper18%9029653.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer5%555545.5%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit3%511358.8%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%26863650.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying17%16920642.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord18%19318543.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk40%52832947.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord17%12324042.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector23%10739559.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny24%31620446.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker4%365347.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw45%29466157.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter18%20517646.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade34%27846248.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%23742048.1%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies7%885253.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSven13%16511643.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit37%39539851.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%1194657.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre3%402950.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper11%10013454.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire49%63840548.4%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark7%628543.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar37%32747756.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage11%1825641.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer25%25529047.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%1698246.2%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend42%28661457.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon30%26438654.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King16%17116547.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick15%23110148.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master12%1996654.8%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki0%5520.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor4%484847.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain50%31476741.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna24%24327450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%1586954.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck71%429109450.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%16020845.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix17%22514445.8%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer4%395348.7%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%25856.0%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier42%38452245.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer2%162556.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%453151.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight2%291462.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi8%1263860.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin5%495655.1%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%8115059.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos9%6811848.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet44%32661756.1%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.