Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus2%6166.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor3%6250.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern36%525257.7%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger23%442350.0%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver6%81037.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock7%16450.0%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit13%251356.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper7%71342.9%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit4%4750.0%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa23%204870.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying51%707744.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord29%394448.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk22%451951.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord15%162875.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector51%813987.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny30%464147.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker8%71742.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw23%274129.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter9%121458.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade21%243841.7%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin23%313738.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies2%5140.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSven29%384744.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit21%293231.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker4%10150.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%7657.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper3%35100.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire33%613559.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark8%101390.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar25%314138.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer21%243745.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman9%22345.5%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend57%6010655.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon19%371756.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King26%393746.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick14%311048.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master10%25340.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki1%110.0%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor3%5320.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain23%244462.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna30%404845.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge5%7957.1%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck63%5412938.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast10%151346.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix13%221559.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%91133.3%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier27%483060.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer0%01—
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle3%7157.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi3%10040.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin1%3033.3%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker12%122258.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos25%284557.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet66%5214050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren49%1213158.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta8%17747.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling10%141650.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King43%359157.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana34%782246.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo3%27100.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.