Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector40%745251362.4%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid22%256157961.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%12538560.8%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%30398657.4%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother6%17831557.3%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%30745357.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%805256.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light29%715163455.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo24%672126955.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan16%32795055.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%76166755.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%43464555.3%
Primary attributeUniversalIo9%30347655.1%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar39%464270555.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King19%568101254.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist14%36479154.7%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci28%565172654.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon44%1244235753.9%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit13%54253353.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%532120953.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1429250453.5%
Primary attributeAgilityKez24%804115953.1%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit49%1701231053.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%11517753.0%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi5%3599152.9%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%34853952.9%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet27%748143152.8%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin9%36035652.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%978212352.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker23%707118052.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman12%67329352.3%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz15%47079852.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw48%1115284952.1%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%33173152.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern10%45533151.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle5%19722351.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%60974951.7%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer10%42040851.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta17%76164151.5%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1258223851.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner36%1460152351.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%715141951.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%101932351.3%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker9%49924251.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna12%54342751.2%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka8%31134651.1%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void11%37249251.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%43457150.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%42916050.8%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana7%44712050.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger29%1295112150.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna10%54326950.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge10%57322250.6%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%855250.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1321148450.5%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%2047115550.4%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade24%738121150.3%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%764155250.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1137283550.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac14%57853450.2%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.