Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother4%405570.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid15%2429466.7%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight2%291462.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi8%1263860.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector23%10739559.8%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker11%8115059.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke6%952758.9%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz7%688058.8%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit3%511358.8%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci56%24295458.7%
Primary attributeUniversalIo5%584658.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light20%13030458.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit10%1109558.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo7%747758.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%3110758.1%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend42%28661457.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw45%29466157.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%25915157.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%1194657.1%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut9%1097456.9%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar23%9041156.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus5%762956.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer2%162556.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet44%32661756.1%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%25856.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar37%32747756.0%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void15%14817155.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King25%19034055.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin5%495655.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master12%1996654.8%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%21626654.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon30%26438654.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%1586954.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor47%56643254.4%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna8%1184354.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper11%10013454.0%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies7%885253.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen25%13540753.3%
Primary attributeAgilityViper18%9029653.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan29%14547953.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter9%8710552.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern5%702852.9%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle15%14218552.8%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%18937252.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider45%32164152.3%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%20020452.0%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren31%13353451.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion12%1876151.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit37%39539851.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle4%453151.1%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%33735351.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer11%11811950.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist8%759650.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa22%15632450.6%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna24%24327450.6%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck71%429109450.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster62%300103050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%26863650.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%11415950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor4%641750.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.