Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre3%53100.0%
Primary attributeUniversalIo0%10100.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist6%7785.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector10%61883.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin5%6583.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo7%13576.9%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void8%11972.7%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire19%331469.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%251468.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma14%151866.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan13%92266.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow7%12466.7%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother6%6866.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier18%202565.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge18%341164.7%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger22%312264.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King14%141964.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw23%114563.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade23%223363.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer9%111263.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny17%41163.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor17%35762.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%162862.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker7%8962.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster10%131161.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress15%102660.0%
Primary attributeAgilityKez12%201060.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid6%51060.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark5%5660.0%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden4%5460.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke4%5460.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter14%27659.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%482558.3%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner18%242058.3%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage14%191557.9%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King13%26657.7%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink11%141457.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi8%14557.1%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki5%7657.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker25%184355.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSven19%361055.6%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut14%29655.2%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight11%20755.0%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker18%311254.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit23%223554.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%112154.5%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet11%111554.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast9%111254.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor25%263553.8%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna8%13653.8%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle21%282353.6%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin9%15653.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master9%15653.3%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci27%174952.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon17%231952.2%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar22%252852.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck36%276051.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit26%313251.6%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet32%354351.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%411251.2%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.