Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector100%813987.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit93%449265.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light82%239856.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina81%457448.9%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink78%724241.7%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner75%585250.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend74%327756.3%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit72%396753.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern69%505258.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying66%494844.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana64%732146.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo63%187450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker59%246337.5%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid56%176541.2%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet56%255760.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck54%196126.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer51%264950.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBane48%175447.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom48%274455.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos47%274259.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord47%294048.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny44%283646.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow43%441956.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar41%243637.5%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger41%372351.4%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk39%322653.1%
Primary attributeAgilityKez39%273063.0%
Primary attributeUniversalIo35%173552.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw33%183144.4%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma31%103660.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer31%202550.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe29%182538.9%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier29%281567.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter29%152773.3%
Primary attributeStrengthSven28%162550.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk28%251644.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger27%172341.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick24%251052.0%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar23%72728.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress20%141650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire19%131576.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade16%111354.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster16%91433.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon16%16750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit16%91444.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker14%101150.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master14%18244.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter14%101050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper14%71342.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan12%81037.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King12%61250.0%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer12%71042.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin12%71014.3%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist11%8825.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight11%11545.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King11%7942.9%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz10%8762.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker10%9644.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro10%14150.0%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan10%10440.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.