Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck60%1127292149.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro53%1565196450.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster49%978231150.3%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1171206853.5%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%1345183553.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw47%872225351.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon46%1049202553.5%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%777214748.1%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1058183550.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain41%1000177746.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1574117548.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar40%376232656.4%
Primary attributeStrengthMars40%1188150146.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%810182752.2%
Primary attributeAgilityViper39%622201250.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%168691950.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector39%629196462.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny38%1339119049.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner36%1182125651.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1074121450.8%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%970119648.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%898112448.7%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire30%112288947.4%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger30%106194351.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter29%920105249.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter28%828108350.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%89099548.4%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%614125250.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light28%581128355.9%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix27%91688549.7%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci27%480132052.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%551114950.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo25%579111655.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom25%564110550.7%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%80286446.0%
Primary attributeAgilityKez25%68298253.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%565106652.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk24%82679550.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker24%60598753.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23%97857845.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor23%88864447.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick23%91760349.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade22%56093449.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen22%45799054.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid21%217121961.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit20%78159447.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20%53882945.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King20%49086556.1%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%59869447.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta18%64756052.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master17%85527249.9%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz17%40370951.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer17%46065247.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%50360152.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBane16%58548654.7%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%24879759.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%48354947.6%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist15%31770255.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan15%26572055.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster15%36561147.1%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.