Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector95%2847171.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light85%9534961.1%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid75%5533954.5%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink72%23614349.2%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend72%13124745.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo71%11825551.7%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit71%15421761.7%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit67%14620847.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck67%7927445.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina66%13521149.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker62%8124753.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying61%12719348.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBane60%12319146.3%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner59%15415555.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer52%10117047.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow51%1789045.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern49%13911956.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana45%1726352.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos43%7714942.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny43%10012544.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom41%7414151.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer38%6613148.5%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk37%1276848.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan37%5313947.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter36%1517680.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord34%879441.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster34%5911754.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger33%1125952.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies32%917753.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez31%788651.3%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier31%867552.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade30%4810752.1%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma29%4810462.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet27%647742.2%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe27%766453.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk26%845047.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit25%666760.6%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger23%358437.1%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire23%625743.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker22%556138.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master22%902641.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar22%664939.4%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar21%1110054.5%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz20%436360.5%
Primary attributeAgilityViper20%208460.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna19%633960.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick19%732546.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw18%415163.4%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark16%275655.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor15%562450.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSven13%412958.5%
Primary attributeUniversalIo13%254248.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre12%254040.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke12%362838.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider12%323028.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress12%342861.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter12%332951.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%184350.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion11%371948.6%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%213247.6%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.