Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector88%7227855.6%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk81%9322848.4%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck77%7623157.9%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid74%1527780.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend69%9717859.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire67%9617044.8%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger64%7417945.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe57%8614246.5%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit56%10212146.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster54%5016564.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick52%1357243.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink51%1257958.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom50%6812958.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light49%5713666.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBane46%909466.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier44%769850.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny44%1007446.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper42%4012852.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord41%739035.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit40%827642.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker38%579243.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos38%4810150.0%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit37%668068.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix36%875642.5%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger36%885548.9%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk34%884747.7%
Primary attributeAgilityKez33%508244.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar30%427645.2%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet29%457155.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw28%486254.2%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar27%119845.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion27%703651.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer27%565042.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan26%208560.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade26%396453.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter25%594249.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain23%415231.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies23%504356.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying23%474536.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta22%424545.2%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner22%454160.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo21%434055.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit20%483347.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider19%176064.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern19%522557.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster19%225454.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker19%235352.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna18%442950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress17%402750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer16%313351.6%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker16%164875.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer15%263538.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master15%431760.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King15%193942.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist14%153946.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke13%341752.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich13%45651.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus13%321950.0%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback12%173064.7%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void12%182944.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.