Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck61%1093282649.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro53%1502187149.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster49%933220749.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1128196553.3%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit48%1280176952.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw47%843215051.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon46%1015192853.6%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa43%751203447.8%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%996175750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain42%961170047.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1515111748.3%
Primary attributeStrengthMars40%1131145646.5%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar40%347222054.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider40%778176051.8%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%163688850.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector39%598192562.2%
Primary attributeAgilityViper39%596192250.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny38%1286113449.0%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner37%1137120851.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1047116250.9%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier33%946113948.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%860108849.3%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger30%101990851.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire30%107284247.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter29%87798749.9%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter28%791102150.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light28%549124554.3%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%83895248.4%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%583119950.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci27%457129253.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix27%88785149.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo26%568109755.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%528110250.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom25%550106250.2%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%77283746.5%
Primary attributeAgilityKez25%65395253.3%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%542101551.5%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk24%79276349.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker24%58595454.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23%93654945.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor23%85361946.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick22%86757048.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade22%54388748.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen22%42796452.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid22%208117861.5%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%75557646.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King20%46783755.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20%50078945.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback20%58366847.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta18%62253952.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master17%83026049.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%48558253.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%57648254.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer16%43761949.4%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz16%38964851.4%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%24278259.1%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%46253148.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist15%30167555.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan15%25570553.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster15%35259346.6%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.