Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet66%5214050.0%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck63%5312937.7%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend57%6010555.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink56%1115043.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster55%3112841.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBane51%598852.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector50%813887.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying50%707644.3%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner50%737153.4%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren49%1213158.3%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker48%508952.0%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit47%459264.4%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%518451.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker44%448547.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light44%2710055.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan43%349252.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King43%359157.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom41%487147.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina41%457448.9%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci41%219747.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern36%525157.7%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid34%208045.0%
Primary attributeStrengthMars34%415851.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana34%772245.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire33%613559.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo32%187450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer31%365450.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk31%523751.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor31%543546.3%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma31%226763.6%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna30%404845.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny30%454148.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSven29%384744.7%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord28%394348.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier27%483060.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker27%324537.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King26%393746.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos25%284557.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow24%492253.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar24%314038.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain23%244462.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin23%313738.7%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa23%204870.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw23%264126.9%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger23%442350.0%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon22%174747.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk22%451951.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade21%243841.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer21%243745.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit21%293231.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer20%263353.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe20%263238.5%
Primary attributeUniversalIo20%193947.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider19%233343.5%
Primary attributeAgilityKez19%263061.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon19%371756.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%292451.7%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void18%183544.4%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter16%192868.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight16%252244.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.