Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector87%7628255.3%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk80%9523549.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck76%7823659.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid73%1828372.2%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend69%10218260.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire67%9717845.4%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger64%7718545.5%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe56%8714447.1%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit55%10512146.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster54%5017064.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick52%1397443.9%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink51%1278259.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom49%6813458.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light49%5814267.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBane46%939767.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier44%7910049.4%
Primary attributeAgilityViper44%4213750.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny43%1037445.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord41%769336.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit39%827942.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker38%609543.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos38%5010550.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix36%896141.6%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit36%668168.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger36%895849.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk35%944947.9%
Primary attributeAgilityKez33%518345.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar30%477744.7%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet29%487356.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar29%1410450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion28%763848.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw27%496355.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan27%218957.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer27%595144.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade26%406655.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter25%604348.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying24%514835.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain23%415431.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies23%504456.0%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner22%484362.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta22%454544.4%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit20%493546.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo20%434055.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern19%552560.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster19%225754.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider19%176164.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker19%235452.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna18%442950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress17%412848.8%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker16%165175.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer16%333351.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer15%263638.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master15%431960.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King15%204045.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist14%164043.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich14%50648.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus13%322250.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke12%341752.9%
Primary attributeStrengthMars12%242729.2%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback11%173064.7%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.