Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck60%1129292649.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro53%1570196050.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster49%978231250.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1171206953.4%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%1343184053.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw47%875224851.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon46%1050202353.4%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%781214747.9%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1052183450.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain42%1005178246.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1579117148.2%
Primary attributeStrengthMars40%1192151346.6%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar40%373232756.3%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%812182352.3%
Primary attributeAgilityViper39%626200550.0%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%168891950.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector39%629196162.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny38%1335118549.4%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner36%1178125851.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1075121550.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%975119348.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%898112848.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire30%112689547.4%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger30%105994151.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter29%919104649.4%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter28%825108150.2%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%88999948.6%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%618125651.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light28%579128055.8%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci27%479134052.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix27%91788449.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%552115450.5%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo25%577111555.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%80286346.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom25%563110050.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez25%67998153.5%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%569106752.2%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk24%82779450.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker24%60998553.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23%98157645.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor23%89264847.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick23%91360449.7%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade22%56593748.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen22%45399754.3%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid21%218121561.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%78459647.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20%53583345.6%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King20%49186655.8%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%59769347.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta18%64655852.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master17%85327049.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer17%46165147.9%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz17%40270951.5%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%50160252.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBane16%58748954.7%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%24780759.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%48355447.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist15%31769755.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan15%26772355.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress15%46251649.6%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.