Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro35%273148.1%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight32%322265.6%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit28%252156.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger27%242166.7%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar27%202560.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper27%311438.7%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar26%152833.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck26%123158.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion24%33751.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos24%261442.3%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe23%251436.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor23%191957.9%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter23%182038.9%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend22%241341.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk22%181961.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSven22%29758.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%27951.9%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger22%221445.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain21%122333.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw20%43050.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade20%171664.7%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon19%92366.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer19%122050.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter19%25748.0%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa19%92344.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor19%25764.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster19%112036.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet19%141750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit19%112045.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus19%201130.0%
Primary attributeStrengthMars18%141635.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon18%151560.0%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit18%21947.6%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner17%151453.3%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci17%62350.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge17%25460.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire17%20960.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%20845.0%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle17%181044.4%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut17%22650.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper17%161250.0%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback16%19836.8%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma16%131461.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord16%111645.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter16%20660.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen16%91711.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich16%21547.6%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King16%21561.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage15%141150.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord15%81750.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider14%141042.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker14%17729.4%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier14%141071.4%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King14%18644.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector14%61883.3%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight14%16743.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden14%19452.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light14%91433.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac14%16756.3%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna14%101330.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.