Открытые Киберспортивные Игры Сбера 2025
Tier CPROFESSIONAL FinishedDec 06, 2025 — Dec 07, 2025🇷🇺 Moscow, Russia · VK Play ArenaOfflineRussian Esports FederationTier-3
4Teams
4Series
10maps
Per-map averages
10 mapsMatch time34:50
6 hpeak 51:21
Kills48.9
489peak 78
Towers destroyed11.7
117peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.1
41peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight42250%100%60%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro3030%100%70%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw000—100%100%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen000—100%100%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock64267%90%30%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci32167%90%60%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar3030%90%60%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32167%80%50%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk32167%80%50%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon32167%80%50%
Primary attributeStrengthMars32167%80%50%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck110100%80%70%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade43175%70%30%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32167%70%40%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit3030%70%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master41325%60%20%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon21150%60%40%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire53260%50%0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge4040%50%10%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker32167%50%20%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac31233%50%20%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider32167%50%20%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa110100%50%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light000—50%50%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar000—50%50%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle31233%40%10%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord21150%40%20%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain1010%40%30%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet21150%30%10%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit220100%30%10%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side60%
64
Kills by side56%
276213
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺nesfeerRuna Team8.42
- 🇰🇿Nicky`CoolRuna Team7.29
- 🇷🇺ssnovv1ChristoFire7.00
- Player 147408273ChristoFire5.11
- 🇷🇺Player 389276156ChristoFire4.43
- 🇷🇺alberkaaaRuna Team4.41
- 🇷🇺queezyRuna Team4.29
- 🇷🇺ImmersionChristoFire3.93
- 🇷🇺tv/otakerdotaKnights3.55
- 🇷🇺Till The EndRuna Team3.29
- 🇰🇿EtherealKnights3.15
- Player 1954159544Pirates3.10
KDA over the maps played at this event.