Ancients League
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedAug 21, 2025 — Oct 03, 2025
16Teams
127Series
327maps
Per-map averages
327 mapsMatch time26:31
145 hpeak 51:48
Kills55.1
18,017peak 99
Towers destroyed8.9
2,923peak 18
Barracks destroyed2.3
737peak 8
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick59243541%89%71%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend1771041%84%79%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain147750%83%78%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin85363%76%74%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina83538%76%73%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet41192246%69%57%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight44172739%67%53%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka28141450%61%52%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny174908452%60%6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage179853%57%52%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet1912763%56%50%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar85363%55%52%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper38201853%51%39%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger60243640%49%30%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King128646450%40%1%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon51272453%38%22%
Primary attributeStrengthMars105545151%35%3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle1811761%32%27%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker79413852%31%7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus47262155%31%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro79384148%30%6%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna83384546%29%3%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander64283644%28%8%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin770100%26%24%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge77453258%26%2%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire42251760%25%13%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier96367%25%22%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit58292950%25%7%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit76383850%24%1%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies2518772%24%17%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side54%
177150
Kills by side50%
9,0928,925
Player leaders
- Player 1669449384Mister Maniacs4.67
- Player 1459205302Lucky Bulldogs4.53
- Player 1552711645Crew X4.37
- Player 1425359001Big Bang Gaming4.14
- Player 1669990410Ninja Bros4.09
- Player 1300455837FenixTeam4.03
- Player 1651252190BulletProofs3.97
- Player 1669067572Lighting Legends3.94
- Player 1669907942Dominatrix3.90
- Player 1649821650RuleBreakers3.84
- Player 1517400698Parallel eSports3.79
- Player 1526386891Parallel eSports3.75
KDA over the maps played at this event.