Ancients League
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 06, 2025 — Oct 31, 2025
16Teams
80Series
205maps
Per-map averages
205 mapsMatch time26:07
89 hpeak 51:20
Kills55.0
11,266peak 98
Towers destroyed8.8
1,814peak 17
Barracks destroyed2.2
451peak 6
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend42250%91%89%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick32131941%89%74%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain97278%87%82%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina179853%81%73%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin42250%80%78%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight2681831%76%63%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka1861233%76%67%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage25141156%71%59%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper113827%67%61%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet42250%62%60%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet2315865%54%42%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny92365639%47%2%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer74363849%39%2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress85363%37%33%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin62433%37%34%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger45242153%36%14%
Primary attributeStrengthMars67303745%35%2%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit54252946%33%6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle1771041%33%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke63273643%32%1%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker45212447%30%8%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist74357%30%26%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King57282949%29%1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus2517868%29%17%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit56263046%28%1%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster106460%28%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock45252056%27%5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro48291960%26%2%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner35171849%25%8%
Primary attributeAgilityViper1010%25%25%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side51%
104101
Kills by side50%
5,6755,591
Player leaders
- Player 1649821650RuleBreakers5.11
- Player 1300455837FenixTeam4.68
- Player 1533145710FenixTeam4.25
- Player 1470752474Marvelous Warriors4.21
- Player 1271501667Big Bang Gaming4.19
- Player 1425359001Big Bang Gaming4.07
- Player 1459124273Lucky Bulldogs4.00
- Player 1649400284Iconic3.91
- Player 1524712001Hustlers3.79
- Player 1669352929Dominatrix3.68
- Player 1552711645Crew X3.68
- Player 1415353399Big Bang Gaming3.65
KDA over the maps played at this event.