Asia Pacific Predator League 2026
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 07, 2026 — Jan 11, 2026🇮🇳 New Delhi, India · Bharat Mandapam Hall 14 GFOfflinePredator GamingTier-3
$100,000Prize pool
12Teams
23Series
28maps
Per-map averages
28 mapsMatch time33:59
16 hpeak 58:51
Kills54.8
1,533peak 82
Towers destroyed10.6
298peak 16
Barracks destroyed3.6
101peak 6
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit115645%86%46%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro91811%86%54%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon73443%86%61%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw106460%82%46%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter84450%82%54%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz220100%82%75%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger127558%79%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor85363%79%50%
Primary attributeAgilityViper63350%79%57%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar147750%75%25%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar110100%61%57%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny83538%54%25%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk85363%54%25%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa54180%54%36%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster42250%54%39%
Primary attributeStrengthMars63350%50%29%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling41325%50%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain42250%50%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit32167%50%39%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight61517%46%25%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon31233%46%36%
Primary attributeAgilityKez110100%46%43%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe770100%39%14%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock62433%39%18%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter51420%39%21%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin32167%36%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta550100%32%14%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit74357%29%4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage54180%29%11%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light2020%29%21%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side46%
1315
Kills by side53%
814719
Player leaders
- jeddInterActive Philippines6.15
- YonaInterActive Philippines5.82
- 🇮🇩inYourdreaMREKONIX5.64
- 🇲🇾GhostMyth Avenue Gaming5.55
- 🇲🇾AnyaMyth Avenue Gaming5.47
- 🇲🇾Wonder’boyAtlantis 2.05.05
- 🇮🇩FbzREKONIX4.93
- 🇵🇭CarloInterActive Philippines4.45
- AhyadMyth Avenue Gaming4.36
- Player 262585480The MoB4.32
- Ikigai鷹zeze4.19
- 🇮🇩jikroyREKONIX4.11
KDA over the maps played at this event.