BLAST Slam IV: China Closed Qualifier
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedSep 22, 2025 — Sep 28, 2025
20Teams
34Series
60maps
Per-map averages
60 mapsMatch time35:01
35 hpeak 94:32
Kills46.1
2,765peak 96
Towers destroyed10.7
641peak 19
Barracks destroyed2.9
176peak 8
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1812667%97%67%
Primary attributeStrengthMars1612475%90%63%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster127558%83%63%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker2013765%82%48%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire25131252%80%38%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren94544%80%65%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor2113862%77%42%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa179853%77%48%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain1971237%75%43%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna1551033%75%50%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci106460%70%53%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet108280%65%48%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa147750%63%40%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan114736%63%45%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner1851328%58%28%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King124833%55%35%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer117464%52%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress95456%52%37%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink22111150%50%13%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin73443%45%33%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage108280%42%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit128467%40%20%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac125742%32%12%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon94544%32%17%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark64267%32%22%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier2020%32%28%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk117464%28%10%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk104640%27%10%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter107370%27%10%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon105550%25%8%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side53%
3228
Kills by side54%
1,4801,285
Player leaders
- KismetSurge Gaming18.00
- Player 316543432Team LC7.86
- 鱼王Chalice fan7.63
- Player 294387499Chalice fan7.38
- Q7Cloud Rising6.74
- 🇲🇾zealYakult Brothers6.44
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar6.22
- 🇨🇳EmoYakult Brothers6.14
- 🇨🇳Beyondhong shi zhang zui6.07
- 🇨🇳UluRoar6.06
- 🇨🇳ssRoar6.03
- 🇨🇳Echozztearlaments5.78
KDA over the maps played at this event.