BLAST Slam V: China Closed Qualifier
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 20, 2025 — Oct 26, 2025
15Teams
35Series
65maps
Per-map averages
65 mapsMatch time33:37
36 hpeak 60:56
Kills43.8
2,849peak 78
Towers destroyed10.4
679peak 18
Barracks destroyed3.2
209peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62433%88%78%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain168850%83%58%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro1810856%82%54%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor26131350%80%40%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster127558%78%60%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci116555%75%58%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet137654%74%54%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire32171553%72%23%
Primary attributeStrengthMars156940%69%46%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon156940%66%43%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa148657%65%43%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw159660%62%38%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan148657%58%37%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit1871139%57%29%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter2014670%51%20%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider159660%51%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac159660%49%26%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier115645%45%28%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk23121152%42%6%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink1651131%40%15%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut148657%37%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress105550%37%22%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin83538%37%25%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner127558%35%17%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker95456%35%22%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna52340%34%26%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21150%34%31%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King75271%31%20%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe105550%29%14%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend63350%29%20%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side45%
2936
Kills by side48%
1,3731,476
Player leaders
- Player 488101082全性14.75
- Player 254710104Surge Gaming9.00
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar8.64
- Player 141543406Evolution8.29
- Player 326602004全性7.67
- Player 320243002全性7.25
- 🇨🇳SummerThe goal of all life is death7.23
- 🇨🇳YSR-04ETearlaments6.87
- Player 131390666全性6.78
- Player 300991234Dong6.10
- 🇨🇳7eTearlaments5.93
- 🇨🇳Ava阿发Tearlaments5.92
KDA over the maps played at this event.