BLAST Slam VI China Qualifier
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 02, 2026 — Jan 05, 2026
17Teams
28Series
41maps
Per-map averages
41 mapsMatch time39:28
27 hpeak 92:11
Kills43.1
1,769peak 84
Towers destroyed12.1
496peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.7
151peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTiny73443%95%78%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar73443%93%76%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit156940%83%46%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz148657%78%44%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner95456%78%56%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw53260%78%66%
Primary attributeAgilityViper85363%76%56%
Primary attributeStrengthMars148657%73%39%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light128467%71%41%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter156940%68%32%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro95456%68%46%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon1310377%66%34%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa3030%66%59%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk1551033%63%27%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight159660%59%22%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter147750%51%17%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck41325%51%41%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar330100%49%41%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock136746%44%12%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit96367%44%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor116555%39%12%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker64267%37%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman85363%32%12%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast84450%32%12%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain42250%32%22%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon21150%32%27%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger62433%29%15%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling3030%29%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen42250%27%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage62433%24%10%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side46%
1922
Kills by side50%
880889
Player leaders
- KismetRoar10.18
- RA1NCLOUDThriving8.29
- 🇨🇳EchozzYB.Tearlaments7.84
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar7.69
- 🇲🇾NothingToSayXtreme Gaming7.10
- 🇨🇳niuYB.Tearlaments6.15
- 🇨🇳AmeXtreme Gaming6.11
- 🇨🇳XxsXtreme Gaming5.95
- 🇨🇳MonetGame Master5.94
- 🇨🇳LouYB.Tearlaments5.91
- 🇲🇾JT-Game Master5.90
- 🇨🇳HanThriving5.50
KDA over the maps played at this event.