
BLAST SLAM VI
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedFeb 03, 2026 — Feb 15, 2026 |venue=BLAST Studios, Europe · BLAST StudiosOnline & OfflineBLASTTier-1
$1,000,000Prize pool
12Teams
80Series
103maps
Per-map averages
103 mapsMatch time42:46
73 hpeak 85:07
Kills47.6
4,899peak 92
Towers destroyed12.6
1,295peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.5
463peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityRazor28151354%95%68%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector1411379%94%81%
Primary attributeAgilityViper147750%94%81%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro38201853%83%47%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon28141450%82%54%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider2115671%81%60%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend24141058%80%56%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar62433%77%71%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen189950%66%49%
Primary attributeStrengthMars34161847%61%28%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny41162539%60%20%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo28131546%55%28%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1810856%55%38%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit26161062%53%28%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk25111444%50%25%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord2317674%49%26%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster1851328%47%29%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger2191243%46%25%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa167944%46%30%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit158753%45%30%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner189950%40%22%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar118373%38%27%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz2214864%37%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23121152%36%14%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster1951426%35%17%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw1331023%35%22%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight1971237%34%16%
Primary attributeAgilityKez1812667%34%17%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver136746%34%21%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk1810856%30%13%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side41%
4261
Kills by side49%
2,4072,492
Player leaders
- 🇵🇪TaiLungHEROIC7.62
- 🇳🇮YumaHEROIC6.83
- 🇵🇭NatsumiOG6.47
- 🇸🇪m1CKeTeam Liquid6.29
- 🇰🇿医者watson`Team Yandex6.13
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion6.02
- 🇵🇱NishaTeam Liquid5.98
- 🇷🇺CHIRA_JUNIORTeam Yandex4.90
- 🇵🇭Yopaj-OG4.89
- 🇩🇰Ace ♠Team Liquid4.85
- 🇷🇺NoticedTeam Yandex4.82
- 🇰🇿MalikTeam Yandex4.61
KDA over the maps played at this event.