BLAST Slam VII China Qualifier
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedMar 30, 2026 — Apr 03, 2026
13Teams
17Series
32maps
Per-map averages
32 mapsMatch time37:33
20 hpeak 55:18
Kills42.6
1,362peak 64
Towers destroyed11.3
362peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.1
131peak 7
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthDoom110100%97%94%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix149564%91%47%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist220100%88%81%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon42250%84%72%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit169756%78%28%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck51420%78%63%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter73443%72%50%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider52340%66%50%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick106460%63%31%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier95456%63%34%
Primary attributeUniversalIo84450%63%38%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster43175%59%47%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk123925%56%19%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar770100%53%31%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver54180%53%38%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark52340%50%34%
Primary attributeStrengthMars53260%50%34%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster41325%50%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro115645%44%9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor106460%44%13%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin83538%44%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light51420%44%28%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King84450%41%16%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King74357%41%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac63350%41%22%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void550100%38%22%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback53260%38%22%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit73443%31%9%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade440100%31%19%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector43175%31%19%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side50%
1616
Kills by side50%
687675
Player leaders
- 🇲🇾JT-Yakult Brothers9.58
- 🇨🇳AmeXtreme Gaming7.08
- 🇨🇳XxsXtreme Gaming6.50
- 🇨🇳7eMideng dreamer5.83
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar5.73
- 🇲🇾xNovaXtreme Gaming5.60
- 🇨🇳XmVici Gaming5.60
- 🇨🇳BachVici Gaming5.57
- 🇨🇳LouMideng dreamer5.40
- 🇲🇾MooNYakult Brothers5.25
- 🇲🇾NothingToSayXtreme Gaming4.89
- RA1NCLOUDThriving4.85
KDA over the maps played at this event.