
BLAST SLAM VII
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedMay 26, 2026 — Jun 07, 2026🇩🇰 Copenhagen, Denmark · BLAST StudioOnline & OfflineBLASTTier-1
$1,000,000Prize pool
12Teams
82Series
104maps
Per-map averages
104 mapsMatch time44:01
76 hpeak 111:38
Kills52.0
5,412peak 113
Towers destroyed12.7
1,321peak 22
Barracks destroyed4.9
507peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid85363%95%88%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk35241169%94%61%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck2314961%84%62%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire28141450%79%52%
Primary attributeAgilityKez26131350%79%54%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light29171259%76%48%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom2013765%69%50%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend25121348%67%43%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw2061430%66%47%
Primary attributeUniversalBane32201263%63%33%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe29171259%63%35%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink46172937%62%17%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger36132336%62%27%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny30141647%62%33%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier2291341%60%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit28101836%59%32%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster1610663%58%42%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar169756%56%40%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit2014670%54%35%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar21150%54%52%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion43202347%51%10%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger22121055%51%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector30151550%49%20%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo2291341%40%19%
Primary attributeAgilityViper117464%38%28%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix24101442%37%13%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker109190%36%26%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos148657%35%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick23131057%26%4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain125742%26%14%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side51%
5351
Kills by side50%
2,6862,726
Player leaders
- 🇮🇩MikotoAurora Gaming7.76
- 🇷🇺gpk~BoomBoys6.68
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming6.44
- 🇰🇿医者watson`Team Yandex6.38
- 🇷🇺MieRoBoomBoys6.34
- 🇵🇪TaiLungLGD Gaming5.73
- 🇷🇺CHIRA_JUNIORTeam Yandex5.46
- 🇷🇺DMTeam Yandex5.27
- 🇧🇴WisperLGD Gaming5.25
- 🇺🇦No[o]ne-TEAM VISION5.22
- 🇳🇮YumaLGD Gaming5.14
- 🇷🇺Kiritych~BoomBoys5.03
KDA over the maps played at this event.